[ad banner]



Rachel
General Information

Age:26
Birthday:April 26th 1987
Gender:Female
Occupation:Retail / Food services
Education:High school, Some college, School of life
Religion:Spiritual but not religious
Service Attendance:Rarely
Race/lineage:White / Caucasian
Location:United Kingdom, London!
Alias(s):Space Noodle; Galactic Pasta (thanks Sinja); Noodlebug (thanks Deirdre) ;Spacy; Noodle; Spoodle (thanks JFZ)


Appearance

Body Size:Average
Height:5' 7" (170 cm)
Eyes:Hazel Green
Vision:Sun glasses
Hair Color:Golden Red
Hair Style:Wavy - Medium
Skin Tone:Fair
Best Feature:Eyes
Clothing Pref.:Cozy
Undies:Thong
Tattoo Info:I'm still thinking about it.
Piercing Info:Nose and Ears (3 times)
More Details:I have a birth mark...but I'm not telling you where! ;)
Body Type:Curvey ;)
Left/Right Handed:Right


Personal Information

Relationship Status:Single - Never Married
Family Info:Mum, Dad and 1 sister
Sexual Preference:Straight but curious
Astrological Sign:Taurus (April 20 - May 20)
Existing as:Changeling
Smoking:No. But not bothered by it
Liquor:Social drinker. One or two
Exercise:Occasionally
Your Home:Live with parents
Biography/About:I am difficult, challenging, cuddley, cute, naughty and wow but you love it cos I do it with style. I am a daydream beliver, dyslexic, despraxic, I want to be a Police Officer. I am loyal (to a fault), fierce, passionate, a lover and not a fighter, wise and mature (so I've been told),I am a an amateur philosopher,I am somtimes wacky and sometimes quiet, I like space and tranquillity as much as I like closeness and fun. I am a little bit twitterpated,I wish I was in the 60's, I love George Harrison and I like to think I might be related to DR Who...anything is possible right?
Likes:Dark chocolate; cherrys; lychees; nice boys; corsets
Dislikes:horrible boys; spinich and sprouts; homophobs;raceists;sexists;liers
Interests:Blogging, music, books, movies, nice people
Ambition(s):I want to be a Police Officer; I want to go to New Zeland; I want to travel around America; I want to get married and have children; I want to get a cat!


Personal Favorites



Other Blogs I Author

 BlogAuthors/Profiles    
 Not So Obvious






Copyright © 2003 - 2004 NeverX All rights reserved.
Tag board Rules     Privacy policy     Terms of Service